Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Список 1 «А» класса

ГУО «Средняя школа № 124 г. Минска»

Классный руководитель

Резникова Ирина Владимировна, каб. 106


  Список 1 «Б» класса 

ГУО «Средняя школа № 124 г. Минска»

Классный руководитель

Скалина Элина Леонидовна, каб. 105

 

Список 10 класса

ГУО «Средняя школа № 124 г. Минска»

Классный руководитель — Чичкан Марина Константиновна, каб 406 


1. Абрамович Елизавета Александровна 
2. Агеенко Владислав Дмитриевич 
3. Барабанова Юлия Руслановна 
4. Божко Антонина Дмитриевна 
5. Бондарович Ариана Дмитриевна 
6. Гостева Нина Руслановна 
7. Гришаева Дарья Николаевна 
8. Демидович Ксения Николаевна 
9. Дорофейчик Полина Александровна 
10. Заговалко Дмитрий Андреевич 
11. Корнеев Артем Дмитриевич 
12. Костыгова Виктория Александровна 
13. Курьянович Вероника Дмитриевна 
14. Лебедев Александр Сергеевич 
15. Лобанок Дарья Сергеевна 
16. Мазуро Александра Алексеевна 
17. Маркова Дарья Андреевна 
18. Минчуков Ростислав Русланович 
19. Мисюченко Артем Юрьевич 
20. Мурашко Ксения Алексеевна 
21. Павлович Анастасия Дмитриевна 
22. Почесуй Полина Константиновна 
23. Рубин Владислав Андреевич 
24. Рыбачонок Артем Игоревич 
25. Савицкий Евгений Дмитриевич 
26. Тарасик Богдан Сергеевич 
27. Терёшкина Дарья Сергеевна 
28. Тюлькова Ксения Сергеевна 
29. Хрусталёв Александр Павлович 
30. Шабайкович Андрей Витальевич 

Распределение учащихся прибывших в

ГУО «Средняя школа № 124 г. Минска»

в летний период

Фамилия, Имя

Класс

Кабинет

Кл.руководитель

  1.  

Акушевич Богдан

2

108

Наркевич Софья Константиновна

  1.  

Книга Валерия

3 «А»

205

Рожкова Наталья Владимировна

  1.  

Лапаник Максим

3 «А»

  1.  

Марченко Варвара

3 «А»

  1.  

Щетько Николай

3 «Б»

103

Русевич Светлана Анатольевна

  1.  

Шабанович Иван

4 «Б»

203

Макар Екатерина Павловна

  1.  

Лукьянов Евгений

5 «А»

308

Свиридович Любовь Михайловна

  1.  

Шабанович Мария

5 «А»

  1.  

Ереметько Полина

5 «А»

  1.  

Новик Арина

5 «А»

  1.  

Лапцевич Артем

5 «А»

  1.  

Счасный Арсений

5 «Б»

206

Сукач Анастасия Владимировна

  1.  

Циунчик Владислав

  1.  

Сержан Иван

  1.  

Рымашевский Денис

  1.  

Шеститко Роман

  1.  

Кутеко София

  1.  

Долголевич Илья

6 «В»

302

Жогаль Екатерина Юрьевна

  1.  

Булыга Ярослав

7 «А»

405

Любомирская Оксана Борисовна

  1.  

Мамонов Даниил

7 «А»

  1.  

Кнатько Анастасия

7 «Б»

306

Терешкина Наталья Николаевна

  1.  

Тихомирова Валерия

8 «Б»

104

Казачок Галина Сергеевна

  1.  

Фролов Максим

11

303

Пармон София Викторовна

  1.  

Наумович Юлия

11